JAPAKS
PIŁKA HALOWA | Sezon 2010/2011
Wejście 12248
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA

LPDRUŻYNAMPZS
1. Metal-Dom 214810251
2. Cukrownia 21438971
3. SP Japaks 21439447
4. Transpol 213810161
5. RPC Bebo 21267965
6. Racice 21235880


MIEJSCA 7-11

LPDRUŻYNAMPZS
7. Pierwsze Tłoczenie 19337053
8. NKA Kruszwica ZGP 19316858
9. Siewcy Burz 19258668
10. Drowy 191834120
11. Gocanówko 19630100
Strona wygląda najlepiej
w przeglądarce
MOZILLA FIREFOX

Sugerowana rozdzielczość:
1280 x 1024
lub większa